TV Guide

Use the TV guide to find what channel the game is showing on UK TV. This is also available on the app.

Match Channels Schedule Competition
Japan Women v South Korea Women FreeSports 27 Jan 2022, 8 a.m. AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
Australia v Vietnam OneFootball 27 Jan 2022, 9:10 a.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Japan v China OneFootball 27 Jan 2022, 10 a.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
West Brom U18 v Man Utd U18 MUTV 27 Jan 2022, 11 a.m. U18 Premier League Cup Group Stage
Lebanon v South Korea OneFootball 27 Jan 2022, noon FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Australia Women v Thailand Women FreeSports 27 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. AFC Women's Asian Cup Group Stage
Iran v Iraq OneFootball 27 Jan 2022, 2:30 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
United Arab Emirates v Syria OneFootball 27 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Saudi Arabia v Oman OneFootball 27 Jan 2022, 5:15 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Arsenal Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women Sky Sports Main Event 27 Jan 2022, 7:30 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Club Brugge v Union Saint-Gilloise Mola TV 27 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Ecuador v Brazil Premier Sports 1 27 Jan 2022, 9 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Paraguay v Uruguay Premier Sports 2 27 Jan 2022, 11 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Chile v Argentina Premier Sports 1 28 Jan 2022, 12:15 a.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Adelaide United Women BT Sport 1 28 Jan 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Women
Perth Glory v Macarthur FC BT Sport 1 28 Jan 2022, 11:05 a.m. A-League Men
Bala Town v Newtown AFC S4C Online 28 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Welsh Premier League
Morton v Raith Rovers BBC Scotland 28 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
Huddersfield Town v Stoke City Sky Sports Main Event 28 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Ballymena United v Cliftonville BBC iPlayer 28 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Real Valladolid v Sporting Gijón LiveScore App 28 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Nantes v Brest Mola TV 28 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Coupe de France Round of 16
Colombia v Peru FreeSports 28 Jan 2022, 9 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Venezuela v Bolivia Premier Sports 1 28 Jan 2022, 10 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Brisbane Roar Women v Melbourne City Women BT Sport Extra 2 29 Jan 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 2 29 Jan 2022, 6:35 a.m. Australian FFA Cup Semi-Final
Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport Extra 2 29 Jan 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Western United v Melbourne City BT Sport 2 29 Jan 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Ross County v Rangers Sky Sports Main Event 29 Jan 2022, 12:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
SD Amorebieta v Girona LiveScore App 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. La Liga 2
Hibernian v Livingston Hibs TV 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee v St Mirren DeeTV 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hearts v Motherwell Hearts TV 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v St Johnstone RedTV 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Dundee United Celtic TV 29 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Gambia v Cameroon BBC Two 29 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Quarter-Final
Eibar v Huesca LiveScore App 29 Jan 2022, 5:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Lugo v Burgos CF LiveScore App 29 Jan 2022, 5:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Eastleigh v Chesterfield BT Sport 1 29 Jan 2022, 5:20 p.m. National League
Liverpool U18 v Chelsea U18 LFCTV 29 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. FA Youth Cup Fifth Round
Reims v Bastia Mola TV 29 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. Coupe de France Round of 16
Peterborough United v Sheffield United Sky Sports Main Event 29 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. Championship
Burkina Faso v Tunisia Sky Sports Premier League 29 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Quarter-Final
Real Oviedo v Almeria LiveScore App 29 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
Marseille v Montpellier Mola TV 29 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Coupe de France Round of 16
Newcastle Jets Women v Canberra United Women BT Sport ESPN 30 Jan 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Women
Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 1 30 Jan 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Men
Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United BT Sport 1 30 Jan 2022, 7:45 a.m. A-League Men
Arsenal Women v London City Lionesses BBC Red Button 30 Jan 2022, 12:30 p.m. Women's FA Cup Fourth Round
Union Saint-Gilloise v Anderlecht Mola TV 30 Jan 2022, 12:30 p.m. Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Leganes v Alcorcón LiveScore App 30 Jan 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga 2
Derby County v Birmingham City Sky Sports Main Event 30 Jan 2022, 1:30 p.m. Championship
Liverpool Women v Lincoln City Women LFCTV 30 Jan 2022, 2 p.m. Women's FA Cup Fourth Round
FC Cartagena v Fuenlabrada LiveScore App 30 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. La Liga 2
KAA Gent v Antwerp Mola TV 30 Jan 2022, 3 p.m. Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Egypt v Morocco Sky Sports Premier League 30 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Quarter-Final
Cardiff City v Nottingham Forest Sky Sports Main Event 30 Jan 2022, 4 p.m. Championship
Las Palmas v Real Sociedad B LiveScore App 30 Jan 2022, 5:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Mirandés v Málaga LiveScore App 30 Jan 2022, 5:15 p.m. La Liga 2
Bergerac v St Etienne Mola TV 30 Jan 2022, 5:30 p.m. Coupe de France Round of 16
Senegal v Equatorial Guinea BBC Two 30 Jan 2022, 7 p.m. Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Quarter-Final
KV Kortrijk v Club Brugge Mola TV 30 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Belgian Jupiler Pro League
Ponferradina v Tenerife LiveScore App 30 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
RC Lens v Monaco Mola TV 30 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. Coupe de France Round of 16
FC Porto v Maritimo BT Sport 2 30 Jan 2022, 8:30 p.m. Primeira Liga
Portsmouth v Charlton Athletic Sky Sports Main Event 31 Jan 2022, 7:45 p.m. League One
UD Ibiza v Real Zaragoza LiveScore App 31 Jan 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga 2
PSG v Nice Mola TV 31 Jan 2022, 8:15 p.m. Coupe de France Round of 16
Japan v Saudi Arabia OneFootball 1 Feb 2022, 10:10 a.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Vietnam v China OneFootball 1 Feb 2022, noon FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Lebanon v Iraq OneFootball 1 Feb 2022, noon FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Syria v South Korea OneFootball 1 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Iran v United Arab Emirates OneFootball 1 Feb 2022, 2:30 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Oman v Australia OneFootball 1 Feb 2022, 4 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
St Mirren v Motherwell Saints TV 1 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Dundee United DeeTV 1 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Livingston v St Johnstone LFC Live 1 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Ross County v Aberdeen RCFCTV 1 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v Hearts Sky Sports Main Event 1 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Aberystwyth Town v Haverfordwest County S4C Online 1 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Welsh Premier League
Bolivia v Chile Premier Sports 1 1 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Argentina v Colombia Premier Sports 2 1 Feb 2022, 11:30 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Brazil v Paraguay Premier Sports 1 2 Feb 2022, 12:30 a.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Peru v Ecuador Premier Sports 2 2 Feb 2022, 2 a.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
Chelsea Women v Man Utd Women BBC Red Button 2 Feb 2022, 7 p.m. FA Women's League Cup Semi-Final
Rayo Vallecano v Real Mallorca Premier Sports 2 2 Feb 2022, 7 p.m. Copa del Rey Quarter-Final
Celtic v Rangers Sky Sports Football 2 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Valencia v Cádiz Premier Sports 1 2 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Copa del Rey Quarter-Final
Sydney FC Women v Brisbane Roar Women BT Sport 2 3 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Women
Man City Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women BBC Red Button 3 Feb 2022, 7 p.m. FA Women's League Cup Semi-Final
Real Sociedad v Real Betis Premier Sports 2 3 Feb 2022, 7 p.m. Copa del Rey Quarter-Final
Athletic Bilbao v Real Madrid Premier Sports 1 3 Feb 2022, 8:30 p.m. Copa del Rey Quarter-Final
Adelaide United v Sydney FC BT Sport 2 4 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Men
Hertha Berlin v VFL Bochum Sky Sports Mix 4 Feb 2022, 7:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Birmingham City v Sheffield United Sky Sports Football 4 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Arbroath v Kilmarnock BBC Scotland 4 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol LaLigaTV 4 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Man Utd v Middlesbrough ITV 4 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Marseille v Angers BT Sport 2 4 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Getafe v Levante Premier Sports 2 4 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar BT Sport 1 5 Feb 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Men
Canberra United Women v Perth Glory Women BT Sport 2 5 Feb 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Western Sydney Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 1 5 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne Victory v Western United BT Sport 2 5 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Liverpool U18 v Burnley U18 LFCTV 5 Feb 2022, 11 a.m. U18 Premier League
Kidderminster Harriers v West Ham United BBC One 5 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Arsenal Women v Man Utd Women Sky Sports Football 5 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Chelsea v Plymouth Argyle BBC iPlayer 5 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Elche v Alavés Premier Sports 2 5 Feb 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Real Mallorca v Cádiz LaLigaTV 5 Feb 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Hibernian v St Mirren Hibs TV 5 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Dundee United Saints TV 5 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Aberdeen LFC Live 5 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Ross County DeeTV 5 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Inter Milan v AC Milan (joins match in progress) BT Sport 2 5 Feb 2022, 5 p.m. Serie A
Swansea City v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Football 5 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. Championship
Celta Vigo v Rayo Vallecano LaLigaTV 5 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Cambridge United v Luton Town BBC Red Button 5 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig Sky Sports Football 5 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Valencia v Real Sociedad LaLigaTV 5 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Burnley v Watford BT Sport 1 5 Feb 2022, 6 p.m. Premier League
Fiorentina v Lazio BT Sport 2 5 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Tottenham Hotspur v Brighton & Hove Albion ITV4 5 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Monaco v Lyon BT Sport 3 5 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Real Betis v Villarreal LaLigaTV 5 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Osasuna v Sevilla LaLigaTV 5 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Melbourne City Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women BT Sport 3 6 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Women
Adelaide United Women v Newcastle Jets Women BT Sport Extra 2 6 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Women
Wellington Phoenix Women v Melbourne Victory Women BT Sport Extra 3 6 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne City v Perth Glory BT Sport 1 6 Feb 2022, 7:45 a.m. A-League Men
Atalanta v Cagliari BT Sport 2 6 Feb 2022, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
Liverpool v Cardiff City ITV 6 Feb 2022, noon FA Cup Fourth Round
Lorient v RC Lens BT Sport 3 6 Feb 2022, noon Ligue 1
Chelsea Women v Man City Women BBC Two 6 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad LaLigaTV 6 Feb 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Valencia v Real Sociedad LaLigaTV 6 Feb 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Everton Women v Reading Women The FA Player 6 Feb 2022, 1 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Motherwell v Celtic Sky Sports Football 6 Feb 2022, 1:30 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Birmingham City Women v Leicester City Women The FA Player 6 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Sampdoria v Sassuolo BT Sport ESPN 6 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
Venezia v Napoli BT Sport 2 6 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women The FA Player 6 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Bologna v Empoli BT Sport Extra 2 6 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
Charlton Athletic Women v Watford Ladies The FA Player 6 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Championship
Cardiff Met University v Connah's Quay Nomads S4C 6 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Welsh League Cup Final
Strasbourg v Nantes BT Sport 3 6 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Rangers Women v Glasgow City BBC Alba 6 Feb 2022, 2:10 p.m. SWPL1
Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen Sky Sports Mix 6 Feb 2022, 2:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Barcelona v Atlético Madrid Premier Sports 1 6 Feb 2022, 3:15 p.m. La Liga
Rennes v Brest BT Sport 3 6 Feb 2022, 4 p.m. Ligue 1
Rangers v Hearts Sky Sports Football 6 Feb 2022, 4 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Nottingham Forest v Leicester City BBC One 6 Feb 2022, 4 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Wolfsburg v Greuther Furth Sky Sports App 6 Feb 2022, 4:30 p.m. Bundesliga
Udinese v Torino BT Sport 1 6 Feb 2022, 5 p.m. Serie A
Getafe v Levante LaLigaTV 6 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Real Betis v Villarreal LaLigaTV 6 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Aston Villa Women v West Ham United Women The FA Player 6 Feb 2022, 6 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Arouca v FC Porto BT Sport 3 6 Feb 2022, 6 p.m. Primeira Liga
AFC Bournemouth v Boreham Wood ITV4 6 Feb 2022, 6:30 p.m. FA Cup Fourth Round
Lille v PSG BT Sport 2 6 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Ligue 1
Juventus v Verona BT Sport 1 6 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Real Madrid v Granada LaLigaTV 6 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Leeds United U23 v Liverpool U23 LFCTV 7 Feb 2022, 7 p.m. Premier League 2
Salernitana v Spezia BT Sport 1 7 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Elche v Alavés LaLigaTV 7 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol LaLigaTV 7 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Rangers U19 v Sevilla U19 BT Sport 1 8 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
Newcastle United v Everton BT Sport 2 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Coventry City v Blackpool Sky Sports Red Button 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
West Ham United v Watford BT Sport 3 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Stoke City v Swansea City Sky Sports Red Button 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Derby County v Hull City Sky Sports Football 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Luton Town v Barnsley Sky Sports Red Button 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Linfield v Larne BBC iPlayer 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Fulham v Millwall Sky Sports Red Button 8 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Burnley v Man Utd BT Sport 1 8 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Inter Milan v Roma Premier Sports 2 8 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Coppa Italia Quarter-Final
Genk U19 v Chelsea U19 BT Sport 1 9 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. UEFA Youth League Play-Offs
Preston North End v Huddersfield Town Sky Sports Football 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
St Mirren v St Johnstone St Mirren TV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Ross County v Livingston RCFCTV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Tottenham Hotspur v Southampton BT Sport 3 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Man City v Brentford BT Sport 2 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Aberdeen v Celtic RedTV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Blackburn Rovers v Nottingham Forest Sky Sports Arena 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Norwich City v Crystal Palace BT Sport ESPN 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Dundee United v Motherwell DUTV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Rangers v Hibernian RangersTV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hearts v Dundee Hearts TV 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
AFC Bournemouth v Birmingham City Sky Sports Red Button 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Bristol City v Reading Sky Sports Red Button 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Cardiff City v Peterborough United Sky Sports Red Button 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
QPR v Middlesbrough Sky Sports Red Button 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Sheffield United v West Brom Sky Sports Red Button 9 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Aston Villa v Leeds United BT Sport 1 9 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
AC Milan v Lazio Premier Sports 2 9 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Coppa Italia Quarter-Final
Atalanta v Fiorentina Premier Sports 2 10 Feb 2022, 5 p.m. Coppa Italia Quarter-Final
Glasgow City v Celtic Women BBC Alba 10 Feb 2022, 7:40 p.m. SWPL1
Wolves v Arsenal BT Sport 2 10 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Liverpool v Leicester City BT Sport 1 10 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Premier League
Juventus v Sassuolo Premier Sports 2 10 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Coppa Italia Quarter-Final
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City BT Sport 3 11 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Canberra United Women v Wellington Phoenix Women BT Sport 2 11 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Women
Perth Glory Women v Melbourne City Women BT Sport 2 11 Feb 2022, 11:05 a.m. A-League Women
Chelsea Women v Arsenal Women Sky Sports Football 11 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Glentoran v Linfield BBC Two NI 11 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Sevilla v Elche LaLigaTV 11 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
FC Porto v Sporting CP BT Sport 3 11 Feb 2022, 8:15 p.m. Primeira Liga
Sydney FC v Western United BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Men
Melbourne Victory Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women BT Sport 2 12 Feb 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne Victory v Newcastle Jets BT Sport 2 12 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Man Utd v Southampton BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Huddersfield Town v Sheffield United Sky Sports Football 12 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Cádiz v Celta Vigo LaLigaTV 12 Feb 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Napoli v Inter Milan (joins match in progress) BT Sport 2 12 Feb 2022, 5 p.m. Serie A
Caernarfon Town v Bala Town S4C 12 Feb 2022, 5:15 p.m. Welsh Premier League
Woking v Southend United BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2022, 5:20 p.m. National League
Norwich City v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 12 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Rayo Vallecano v Osasuna LaLigaTV 12 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Torino v Venezia BT Sport 1 12 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Atlético Madrid v Getafe Premier Sports 1 12 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Barnsley v QPR Sky Sports Football 12 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
Brisbane Roar Women v Adelaide United Women BT Sport 3 13 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Women
Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory BT Sport 2 13 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Men
Newcastle Jets Women v Sydney FC Women BT Sport 3 13 Feb 2022, 7:20 a.m. A-League Women
Brisbane Roar v Macarthur FC BT Sport 2 13 Feb 2022, 7:45 a.m. A-League Men
AC Milan v Sampdoria BT Sport 2 13 Feb 2022, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
Sheffield Wednesday v Rotherham United Sky Sports Football 13 Feb 2022, noon League One
Man City Women v Man Utd Women BBC Two 13 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Alavés v Valencia LaLigaTV 13 Feb 2022, 1 p.m. La Liga
Everton Women v Aston Villa Women The FA Player 13 Feb 2022, 1 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Genoa v Salernitana BT Sport Extra 2 13 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
Newcastle United v Aston Villa Sky Sports Main Event 13 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Crystal Palace Women v London City Lionesses The FA Player 13 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Championship
Empoli v Cagliari BT Sport ESPN 13 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
Birmingham City Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women The FA Player 13 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Reading Women The FA Player 13 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Leicester City Women v West Ham United Women The FA Player 13 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. FA Women's Super League
Verona v Udinese BT Sport 2 13 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
Levante v Real Betis LaLigaTV 13 Feb 2022, 3:15 p.m. La Liga
Leicester City v West Ham United Sky Sports Main Event 13 Feb 2022, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Sassuolo v Roma BT Sport 1 13 Feb 2022, 5 p.m. Serie A
Real Sociedad v Granada LaLigaTV 13 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. La Liga
Atalanta v Juventus BT Sport 1 13 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Espanyol v Barcelona Premier Sports 1 13 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
Spezia v Fiorentina BT Sport 1 14 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
West Brom v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Football 14 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
Real Mallorca v Athletic Bilbao Premier Sports 2 14 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. La Liga
PSG v Real Madrid BT Sport 3 15 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Sporting CP v Man City BT Sport 2 15 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Atlético Madrid v Levante LaLigaTV 16 Feb 2022, 6 p.m. La Liga
Inter Milan v Liverpool BT Sport 2 16 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
RB Salzburg v Bayern Munich BT Sport 3 16 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Germany Women v Spain Women ITV TBC 17 Feb 2022, 2:30 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
Zenit St Petersburg v Real Betis BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
FC Midtjylland v PAOK BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Fenerbahce v Slavia Prague BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Rapid Vienna v Tottenham Hotspur or Vitesse Arnhem BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Borussia Dortmund v Rangers BT Sport 2 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Rapid Vienna v Vitesse Arnhem BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Barcelona v Napoli BT Sport ESPN 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sheriff Tiraspol v SC Braga BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
England Women v Canada Women ITV TBC 17 Feb 2022, 7:30 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
Atalanta v Olympiakos BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sevilla v Dinamo Zagreb BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
PSV Eindhoven v Maccabi Tel-Aviv BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Marseille v FK Qarabag BT Sport TBC 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
RB Leipzig v Real Sociedad BT Sport Extra 2 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Leicester City v Randers FC BT Sport 3 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Celtic v Bodo/Glimt BT Sport 2 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
FC Porto v Lazio BT Sport ESPN 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Sparta Prague v Partizan Belgrade BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg
Brisbane Roar Women v Canberra United Women BT Sport 3 18 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets BT Sport 2 18 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar BT Sport 2 18 Feb 2022, 11:05 a.m. A-League Men
Dunfermline v Partick Thistle BBC Scotland 18 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
Juventus v Torino BT Sport 2 18 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Dungannon Swifts v Cliftonville BBC iPlayer 18 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
AFC Bournemouth v Nottingham Forest Sky Sports Football 18 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Lille v FC Metz BT Sport 3 18 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Melbourne Victory Women v Perth Glory Women BT Sport 1 19 Feb 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Newcastle Jets Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women BT Sport 3 19 Feb 2022, 6:05 a.m. A-League Women
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 2 19 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Macarthur FC v Adelaide United BT Sport 3 19 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Fulham v Huddersfield Town Sky Sports Football 19 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Championship
West Ham United v Newcastle United BT Sport 1 19 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Penybont v Taffs Well S4C 19 Feb 2022, 12:45 p.m. Welsh Cup Quarter-Final
Livingston v St Mirren LFC Live 19 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v Ross County Hibs TV 19 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Hearts Saints TV 19 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Motherwell v Aberdeen Motherwell FC Live 19 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Roma v Verona (joins match in progress) BT Sport 2 19 Feb 2022, 5 p.m. Serie A
Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood BT Sport 1 19 Feb 2022, 5:20 p.m. National League
Man City v Tottenham Hotspur Sky Sports Main Event 19 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Salernitana v AC Milan BT Sport 1 19 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Nantes v PSG BT Sport 2 19 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Ligue 1
Western United v Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport ESPN 20 Feb 2022, 5:05 a.m. A-League Men
Fiorentina v Atalanta BT Sport 1 20 Feb 2022, 11:30 a.m. Serie A
Nice v Angers BT Sport 3 20 Feb 2022, noon Ligue 1
Dundee United v Rangers Sky Sports Football 20 Feb 2022, noon Scottish Premiership
Venezia v Genoa BT Sport 2 20 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Serie A
Rennes v Troyes BT Sport 3 20 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Ligue 1
Leeds United v Man Utd Sky Sports Main Event 20 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Celtic v Dundee Celtic TV 20 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
England Women v Spain Women ITV TBC 20 Feb 2022, 3:15 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
Bordeaux v Monaco BT Sport 3 20 Feb 2022, 4:05 p.m. Ligue 1
Partick Thistle Women v Spartans BBC Alba 20 Feb 2022, 4:10 p.m. SWPL1
Wolves v Leicester City Sky Sports Main Event 20 Feb 2022, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Inter Milan v Sassuolo BT Sport 2 20 Feb 2022, 5 p.m. Serie A
Sporting CP v Estoril Praia BT Sport 3 20 Feb 2022, 6 p.m. Primeira Liga
Udinese v Lazio BT Sport 1 20 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Serie A
Marseille v Clermont BT Sport 3 20 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Ligue 1
Canada Women v Germany Women ITV TBC 20 Feb 2022, 8:15 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
Cagliari v Napoli BT Sport 1 21 Feb 2022, 6 p.m. Serie A
Bologna v Spezia BT Sport 1 21 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Serie A
Middlesbrough v West Brom Sky Sports Football 22 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Hull City v Barnsley Sky Sports Red Button 22 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Bristol City v Coventry City Sky Sports Red Button 22 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Preston North End v Nottingham Forest Sky Sports Red Button 22 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Swansea City v AFC Bournemouth Sky Sports Arena 22 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Villarreal v Juventus BT Sport 3 22 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Reading v Birmingham City Sky Sports Red Button 22 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
Chelsea v Lille BT Sport 2 22 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Spain Women v Canada Women ITV TBC 23 Feb 2022, 2:30 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
England Women v Germany Women ITV TBC 23 Feb 2022, 7:30 p.m. Arnold Clark Cup
Stoke City v Luton Town Sky Sports Red Button 23 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Sheffield United v Blackburn Rovers Sky Sports Football 23 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Fulham v Peterborough United Sky Sports Red Button 23 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Huddersfield Town v Cardiff City Sky Sports Red Button 23 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Derby County v Millwall Sky Sports Red Button 23 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
QPR v Blackpool Sky Sports Red Button 23 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Atlético Madrid v Man Utd BT Sport 2 23 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Benfica v Ajax BT Sport 3 23 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg
Melbourne City Women v Brisbane Roar Women BT Sport 1 24 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Women
Real Sociedad v RB Leipzig BT Sport Extra 1 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
FK Qarabag v Marseille BT Sport Digital Exclusive 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Bodo/Glimt v Celtic BT Sport ESPN 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Olympiakos v Atalanta BT Sport Digital Exclusive 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Randers FC v Leicester City BT Sport 3 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Lazio v FC Porto BT Sport Extra 3 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Maccabi Tel-Aviv v PSV Eindhoven BT Sport Digital Exclusive 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Partizan Belgrade v Sparta Prague BT Sport Digital Exclusive 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Dinamo Zagreb v Sevilla BT Sport Digital Exclusive 24 Feb 2022, 5:45 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
SC Braga v Sheriff Tiraspol BT Sport Digital Exclusive 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Napoli v Barcelona BT Sport Extra 2 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Vitesse Arnhem v Rapid Vienna BT Sport Digital Exclusive 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Real Betis v Zenit St Petersburg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Rangers v Borussia Dortmund BT Sport 2 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Slavia Prague v Fenerbahce BT Sport Digital Exclusive 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
PAOK v FC Midtjylland BT Sport Digital Exclusive 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Tottenham Hotspur or Vitesse Arnhem v Rapid Vienna BT Sport TBC 24 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg
Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory BT Sport 1 25 Feb 2022, 8:45 a.m. A-League Men
Carrick Rangers v Linfield BBC iPlayer 25 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Hamilton Academical v Inverness CT BBC Scotland 25 Feb 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Championship
Southampton v Norwich City Sky Sports Main Event 25 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Blackburn Rovers v QPR Sky Sports Football 26 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Championship
Leeds United v Tottenham Hotspur BT Sport 1 26 Feb 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Dundee v Livingston DeeTV 26 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Ross County v St Johnstone RCFCTV 26 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v Dundee United RedTV 26 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Mirren v Hearts St Mirren TV 26 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Chesterfield v Yeovil Town BT Sport 1 26 Feb 2022, 5:20 p.m. National League
Everton v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 26 Feb 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Hibernian v Celtic Sky Sports Football 27 Feb 2022, noon Scottish Premiership
Chelsea v Leicester City Sky Sports Main Event 27 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
West Ham United v Wolves Sky Sports Main Event 27 Feb 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Rangers v Motherwell RangersTV 27 Feb 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Rangers Women v Celtic Women BBC Alba 27 Feb 2022, 4:10 p.m. SWPL1
Chelsea v Liverpool Sky Sports Main Event 27 Feb 2022, 4:30 p.m. Carabao Cup Final
West Brom v Swansea City Sky Sports Football 28 Feb 2022, 8 p.m. Championship
Cove Rangers v Queen of the South BBC Alba 1 Mar 2022, 7:30 p.m. SPFL Trust Trophy Semi-Final
Cardiff City v Derby County Sky Sports Football 1 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Kilmarnock v Raith Rovers BBC Alba 2 Mar 2022, 7:30 p.m. SPFL Trust Trophy Semi-Final
Motherwell v Ross County Motherwell FC Live 2 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Hibernian DeeTV 2 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Celtic v St Mirren Celtic TV 2 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Dundee United LFC Live 2 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Rangers Sky Sports Football 2 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hearts v Aberdeen Hearts TV 2 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Leicester City v Leeds United BT Sport 1 5 Mar 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Ross County v St Mirren RCFCTV 5 Mar 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hibernian v St Johnstone Hibs TV 5 Mar 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Motherwell v Dundee Motherwell FC Live 5 Mar 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Rangers v Aberdeen RangersTV 5 Mar 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee United v Hearts DUTV 5 Mar 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Liverpool v West Ham United Sky Sports Main Event 5 Mar 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Livingston v Celtic Sky Sports Football 6 Mar 2022, noon Scottish Premiership
Watford v Arsenal Sky Sports Main Event 6 Mar 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Hearts Women v Hamilton Academical Women BBC Alba 6 Mar 2022, 4:10 p.m. SWPL1
Man City v Man Utd Sky Sports Main Event 6 Mar 2022, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur v Everton Sky Sports Main Event 7 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Glentoran v Cliftonville BBC iPlayer 8 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Liverpool v Inter Milan BT Sport TBC 8 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Bayern Munich v RB Salzburg BT Sport TBC 8 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Real Madrid v PSG BT Sport TBC 9 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Man City v Sporting CP BT Sport TBC 9 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Linfield v Crusaders BBC Two NI 11 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Brighton & Hove Albion v Liverpool BT Sport 1 12 Mar 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Man Utd v Tottenham Hotspur Sky Sports Main Event 12 Mar 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Chelsea v Newcastle United Sky Sports Main Event 13 Mar 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Glasgow City v Celtic Women BBC Alba 13 Mar 2022, 4:10 p.m. SWPL1
Arsenal v Leicester City Sky Sports Main Event 13 Mar 2022, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Crystal Palace v Man City Sky Sports Main Event 14 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Ajax v Benfica BT Sport TBC 15 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Man Utd v Atlético Madrid BT Sport TBC 15 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Lille v Chelsea BT Sport TBC 16 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Juventus v Villarreal BT Sport TBC 16 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Champions League Last-16 2nd Leg
Carrick Rangers v Larne BBC iPlayer 18 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Wolves v Leeds United Sky Sports Main Event 18 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Premier League
Aston Villa v Arsenal BT Sport 1 19 Mar 2022, 12:30 p.m. Premier League
Hearts v Livingston Hearts TV 19 Mar 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v Hibernian RedTV 19 Mar 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Ross County Celtic TV 19 Mar 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Mirren v Dundee United St Mirren TV 19 Mar 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Motherwell Saints TV 19 Mar 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Burnley v Southampton Sky Sports Main Event 19 Mar 2022, 5:30 p.m. Premier League
Dundee v Rangers Sky Sports Football 20 Mar 2022, noon Scottish Premiership
Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham United Sky Sports Main Event 20 Mar 2022, 2 p.m. Premier League
Hibernian Women v Hearts Women BBC Alba 20 Mar 2022, 4:10 p.m. SWPL1
Liverpool v Man Utd Sky Sports Main Event 20 Mar 2022, 4:30 p.m. Premier League
Bayern Munich Women v PSG Women DAZN 22 Mar 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Real Madrid Women v Barcelona Women DAZN 22 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Juventus Women v Lyon Women DAZN 23 Mar 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Arsenal Women v Wolfsburg Women DAZN 23 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Russia v Poland Sky Sports TBC 24 Mar 2022, 5 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Italy v North Macedonia Sky Sports TBC 24 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Sweden v Czech Republic Sky Sports TBC 24 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Portugal v Turkey Sky Sports TBC 24 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Wales v Austria S4C 24 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Scotland v Ukraine Sky Sports TBC 24 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. FIFA World Cup 2022 Play-Off Semi-Final
Portadown v Cliftonville BBC iPlayer 25 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
England v Switzerland ITV 26 Mar 2022, 5:30 p.m. International Friendly
Warrenpoint Town v Linfield BBC iPlayer 26 Mar 2022, 5:30 p.m. Northern Irish Premiership
Celtic Women v Hibernian Women BBC Alba 27 Mar 2022, 4:10 p.m. SWPL1
England v Ivory Coast ITV 29 Mar 2022, 7:45 p.m. International Friendly
Barcelona Women v Real Madrid Women DAZN 30 Mar 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
PSG Women v Bayern Munich Women DAZN 30 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Wolfsburg Women v Arsenal Women DAZN 31 Mar 2022, 5:45 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Lyon Women v Juventus Women DAZN 31 Mar 2022, 8 p.m. Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Hibernian v Dundee United Hibs TV 2 Apr 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Aberdeen DeeTV 2 Apr 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Livingston Saints TV 2 Apr 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Motherwell v St Mirren Motherwell FC Live 2 Apr 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Ross County v Hearts RCFCTV 2 Apr 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Rangers v Celtic Sky Sports Football 3 Apr 2022, noon Scottish Premiership
Sheffield United v QPR Sky Sports TBC 5 Apr 2022, 7:45 p.m. Championship
Celtic v St Johnstone Celtic TV 9 Apr 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Motherwell LFC Live 9 Apr 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Hearts v Hibernian Hearts TV 9 Apr 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v Ross County RedTV 9 Apr 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
Dundee United v Dundee DUTV 9 Apr 2022, 3 p.m. Scottish Premiership
St Mirren v Rangers Sky Sports Football 10 Apr 2022, noon Scottish Premiership
England Women v Austria Women BBC TBC 6 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Norway Women v Northern Ireland Women BBC TBC 7 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Spain Women v Finland Women BBC TBC 8 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Germany Women v Denmark Women BBC TBC 8 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Russia Women v Switzerland Women BBC TBC 9 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Netherlands Women v Sweden Women BBC TBC 9 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Belgium Women v Iceland Women BBC TBC 10 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
France Women v Italy Women BBC TBC 10 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Austria Women v Northern Ireland Women BBC TBC 11 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
England Women v Norway Women BBC TBC 11 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Denmark Women v Finland Women BBC TBC 12 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Germany Women v Spain Women BBC TBC 12 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Sweden Women v Switzerland Women BBC TBC 13 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Netherlands Women v Russia Women BBC TBC 13 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Italy Women v Iceland Women BBC TBC 14 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
France Women v Belgium Women BBC TBC 14 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Northern Ireland Women v England Women BBC TBC 15 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Austria Women v Norway Women BBC TBC 15 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Finland Women v Germany Women BBC TBC 16 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Denmark Women v Spain Women BBC TBC 16 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Switzerland Women v Netherlands Women BBC TBC 17 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Sweden Women v Russia Women BBC TBC 17 Jul 2022, 5 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Iceland Women v France Women BBC TBC 18 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage
Italy Women v Belgium Women BBC TBC 18 Jul 2022, 8 p.m. UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Group Stage